Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Juzno-Sahalinsk

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Juzno-Sahalinsk. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Juzno-Sahalinsk with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,1963,850
BustAfghanistan 6,6734,147
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,4694,020
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,8493,635
FarahAfghanistan 6,7744,209
GardizAfghanistan 6,1733,836
GhazniAfghanistan 6,2393,877
HeratAfghanistan 6,6424,127
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,0703,772
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,0283,746
KabulAfghanistan 6,1123,798
KandaharAfghanistan 6,5684,081
KhostAfghanistan 6,1383,814
KunduzAfghanistan 5,9943,725
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,3413,941
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,1163,800
North SalangAfghanistan 6,0753,775
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,5234,053
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,2243,868
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,4884,032
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,8964,285
ShkoderAlbania 8,6425,370
TiranaAlbania 8,6995,406
VloreAlbania 8,7925,463
AdrarAlgeria 10,8996,773
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,8786,139
AlgiersAlgeria 9,8746,136
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,6746,011
BatnaAlgeria 9,8446,117
BecharAlgeria 10,6126,595
BejaiaAlgeria 9,8016,090
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,7496,679
BiskraAlgeria 9,9626,190
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,5766,572
ChlefAlgeria 9,9986,213
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,7796,076
DjanetAlgeria 10,8136,719
DjelfaAlgeria 10,0766,262
El GoleaAlgeria 10,5036,527
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,0446,241
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,2816,389
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,2526,370
In AmenasAlgeria 10,4406,488
In SalahAlgeria 10,8516,743
MilianaAlgeria 9,9556,186
OranAlgeria 10,1306,295
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,1706,941
SkikdaAlgeria 9,7086,033
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,1556,932
TebessaAlgeria 9,7986,089
TimimounAlgeria 10,7426,675
TindoufAlgeria 11,2176,970
TouggourtAlgeria 10,1176,287
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,2415,121
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,0853,781
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,3605,816
HuamboAngola 13,8118,583
LuandaAngola 13,6528,483
LuenaAngola 13,4268,343
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,2688,866
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,79011,055
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,83611,083
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,81911,073
Base OrcadasAntarctica 18,40911,439
ByrdAntarctica 15,2749,491
DavisAntarctica 13,9028,639
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,84011,086
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,9748,683
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,77711,047
AzulArgentina 17,84211,087
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,80311,063
BarilocheArgentina 17,25510,722
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,77411,045
CeresArgentina 17,17010,670
ChamicalArgentina 16,92410,517
ChepesArgentina 16,97710,549
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,70711,004
ConcordiaArgentina 17,53510,896
CórdobaArgentina 17,13810,650
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,14710,655
CorrientesArgentina 17,15010,657
EsquelArgentina 17,33410,772
EzeizaArgentina 17,78911,054
FormosaArgentina 17,06410,604
General PicoArgentina 17,49310,871
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,63910,961
JuninArgentina 17,60910,942
La PlataArgentina 17,84211,087
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,26510,107
La RiojaArgentina 16,81010,446
LaboulayeArgentina 17,41010,819
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,43910,837
Las LomitasArgentina 16,79510,437
Malarg EArgentina 17,05710,599
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,44410,840
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,08011,235
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,38510,803
MendozaArgentina 16,93210,522
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,93310,523
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,46710,854
NeuquenArgentina 17,37210,795
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,67710,985
OranArgentina 16,43710,214
ParanaArgentina 17,42110,826
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,44410,840
PehuajoArgentina 17,63610,959
PergaminoArgentina 17,58210,926
PigeArgentina 17,71711,010
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,18810,681
PosadasArgentina 17,29510,747
PresidenciaArgentina 16,99110,558
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,85210,472
Punta IndioArgentina 17,91311,131
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,30310,752
ReconquistaArgentina 17,25010,719
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,27510,735
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,65710,972
RivadaviaArgentina 16,61310,323
RosarioArgentina 17,49210,870
SaltaArgentina 16,51710,264
San AntonioArgentina 17,69610,997
San LuisArgentina 17,13810,650
San RafaelArgentina 17,08310,615
Santa RosaArgentina 17,51410,884
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,84310,466
SarmientoArgentina 17,57910,924
TrelewArgentina 17,79111,056
TucumanArgentina 16,70610,381
UshuaiaArgentina 17,69310,995
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,12510,641
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,06010,601
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,24010,713
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,4034,600
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,1629,422
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,1175,665
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4465,870
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,9164,919
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,9144,918
AmberleyAustralia 8,3545,191
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 8,5675,323
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 8,3325,178
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5024,662
CairnsAustralia 7,1034,414
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 9,1705,698
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5045,284
CedunaAustralia 8,8405,493
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 8,1655,074
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 7,5224,674
Cobar MoAustralia 8,7275,423
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,7724,208
Coffs HarbourAustralia 8,6545,378
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,7125,414
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,0914,407
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,7064,167
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,9854,962
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,8235,483
East SaleAustralia 9,4695,884
Esperance (po)Australia 9,2215,730
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2215,730
EssendonAustralia 9,4195,853
ForrestAustralia 8,7725,451
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,4255,857
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8815,519
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,1345,055
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4034,600
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,9956,211
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,0006,214
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 7,5414,686
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9035,532
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,8516,121
LavertonAustralia 9,4325,861
LearmonthAustralia 8,2125,103
LongreachAustralia 7,8284,865
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,8284,864
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,8825,519
Low HeadAustralia 9,7936,086
Mackay MoAustralia 7,5974,721
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,3837,074
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9204,922
MeekatharraAustralia 8,5335,302
Melbourne (airport)Australia 9,4115,848
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 9,4275,858
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 9,0285,610
Mount GambierAustralia 9,4205,854
Mount IsaAustralia 7,5274,677
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,8215,481
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 7,1854,465
Nowra RanAustralia 9,1405,680
NuriootpaAustralia 9,0625,631
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1175,044
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,3115,165
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1715,699
Port HedlandAustralia 7,8664,888
RichmondAustralia 8,9935,588
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,8594,883
Sydney (airport)Australia 9,0355,614
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 9,0265,609
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,4544,632
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,4534,631
Thursday Island MoAustralia 6,3973,975
TibooburraAustralia 8,4945,278
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 7,3724,581
WaggaAustralia 9,1425,681
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,9984,970
WilliamtownAustralia 8,9145,539
Willis Island M.O.Australia 7,0694,393
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4865,273
WoomeraAustralia 8,7055,410
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0904,406
GrazAustria 8,3835,209
InnsbruckAustria 8,5255,298
KlagenfurtAustria 8,4615,258
LinzAustria 8,3205,170
SalzburgAustria 8,4085,225
ViennaAustria 8,2285,113
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,4625,258
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,2804,524
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,2554,509
GancaAzerbaijan 7,2534,507
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,1674,454
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,2464,503
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,6664,764
LerwickUk 7,6674,765
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,1364,434
QubaAzerbaijan 7,0664,391
SakiAzerbaijan 7,1634,451
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,1674,454
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,1124,420
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,0404,374
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,2804,524
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,2644,514
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,2084,479
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,1624,451
Horta, FaialAzores 10,4736,508
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,5266,541
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,3896,456
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,0516,867
MuharraqBahrain 8,0585,007
ChittagongBangladesh 5,2773,279
DhakaBangladesh 5,2793,280
CharnocksBarbados 12,9858,069
BrestBelarus 7,5704,704
GomelBelarus 7,2144,483
GrodnoBelarus 7,4284,616
MinskBelarus 7,2444,502
MogilevBelarus 7,1314,431
VitebskBelarus 7,0214,363
BrusselsBelgium 8,4385,244
D’UccleBelgium 8,4385,244
OstendeBelgium 8,4425,246
Belize CityBelize 11,2216,973
BeninBenin 12,9208,029
BohiconBenin 12,8587,990
CotonouBenin 12,9208,029
KandiBenin 12,4257,721
NatitingouBenin 12,5847,820
ParakouBenin 12,6167,839
SaveBenin 12,7527,924
BermudaBermuda 10,7786,698
La PazBolivia 15,6009,694
Santa CruzBolivia 16,0009,943
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,5345,303
FrancistownBotswana 13,6088,456
MaunBotswana 13,8238,590
TshaneBotswana 14,2448,851
AimoresBrazil 16,94210,528
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,15910,041
AltamiraBrazil 14,9429,285
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,2089,451
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 17,28110,738
ApodiBrazil 15,4239,584
AracajuBrazil 16,0089,948
AracuaiBrazil 16,64110,341
AragarcasBrazil 16,29710,127
AraxaBrazil 16,84610,469
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,7309,775
BageBrazil 17,76311,038
BambuiBrazil 16,91610,512
BarbacenaBrazil 17,09810,625
BarbalhaBrazil 15,6049,696
BarcelosBrazil 14,3338,906
BarraBrazil 15,9899,936
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,3439,534
BarreirasBrazil 16,0799,991
BelémBrazil 14,8419,222
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,95110,534
BelterraBrazil 14,8019,197
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,7579,792
Bom JesusBrazil 17,68410,989
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,22610,083
BrasiliaBrazil 16,41310,199
BrevesBrazil 14,8229,211
C. ItapemirimBrazil 17,09310,621
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 17,31710,761
CabroboBrazil 15,7379,779
CaceresBrazil 16,09910,004
CaetiteBrazil 16,32310,143
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,5959,691
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,67810,364
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,13710,649
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 17,22210,702
Campos SalesBrazil 15,5639,671
CanavieirasBrazil 16,53310,274
CaparaoBrazil 17,04710,593
CapinopolisBrazil 16,67810,364
CaratingaBrazil 16,96410,542
CaravelasBrazil 16,76110,416
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,31810,140
CarolinaBrazil 15,5049,635
Castro, ParanáBrazil 17,30510,754
CataguasesBrazil 17,13110,646
CatalaoBrazil 16,67110,360
CatanduvaBrazil 16,95710,537
CaxiasBrazil 15,3009,507
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,70010,999
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,4199,582
Cel. PachecoBrazil 17,14210,652
ChapecoBrazil 17,43410,834
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,7539,789
CipoBrazil 16,0259,958
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,5649,671
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,86110,477
CordeiroBrazil 17,20710,693
CorrentinaBrazil 16,22710,084
CorumbaBrazil 16,41210,199
CoximBrazil 16,47210,236
CrateusBrazil 15,3589,543
CuiabaBrazil 16,11410,014
CuritibaBrazil 17,39710,811
DiamantinaBrazil 16,77210,422
DiamantinoBrazil 15,9829,932
DouradosBrazil 16,84910,470
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 17,26910,731
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,77011,043
EspinosaBrazil 16,42210,205
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,2009,445
FloraniaBrazil 15,4749,616
FlorestaBrazil 15,7499,787
FlorianoBrazil 15,5149,640
FlorianopolisBrazil 17,64710,966
FormosaBrazil 16,40010,191
FortalezaBrazil 15,2129,453
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,18810,681
FrancaBrazil 16,93910,526
GaranhunsBrazil 15,7829,807
GoianiaBrazil 16,47210,236
GoiasBrazil 16,36610,170
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,86210,478
GrajauBrazil 15,3569,542
GuairaBrazil 17,05910,601
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,2689,488
GuaratingaBrazil 16,64910,346
IbiriteBrazil 16,95810,538
IguatuBrazil 15,4989,631
IlheusBrazil 16,43610,214
ImperatrizBrazil 15,3079,512
IndaialBrazil 17,55310,907
IpameriBrazil 16,61510,325
IraiBrazil 17,41210,820
IreceBrazil 16,0289,960
ItaberabaBrazil 16,17910,054
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,7349,156
ItaitubaBrazil 14,9409,284
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,73910,402
ItaperunaBrazil 17,12210,640
ItapevaBrazil 17,25710,724
ItirucuBrazil 16,27310,112
ItuacuBrazil 16,31210,136
IvinhemaBrazil 16,89610,499
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,13610,649
JacobinaBrazil 16,0279,959
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,3269,524
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,5789,680
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,66210,354
Juiz De ForaBrazil 17,16210,665
LavrasBrazil 17,07210,609
LencoisBrazil 16,17310,050
LinharesBrazil 16,94110,527
LondrinaBrazil 17,11610,636
MacapaBrazil 14,6229,086
MacauBrazil 15,3639,547
MaceioBrazil 15,8679,860
MachadoBrazil 17,09810,625
ManausBrazil 14,6739,118
MarabaBrazil 15,2529,478
MaringaBrazil 17,09010,620
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,7599,172
Monte AzulBrazil 16,43610,213
Monte SantoBrazil 15,9509,912
MonteiroBrazil 15,6719,738
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,59910,315
Morada NovaBrazil 15,3599,544
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,0259,958
Nova FriburgoBrazil 17,23210,708
ObidosBrazil 14,7069,139
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,8459,846
ParacatuBrazil 16,59410,312
ParanaBrazil 16,0659,983
ParanaguaBrazil 17,43410,834
ParanaibaBrazil 16,73310,398
ParintinsBrazil 14,7429,161
ParnaibaBrazil 15,1189,395
Passo FundoBrazil 17,55610,909
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,75210,410
PaulistanaBrazil 15,6839,746
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,8399,842
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,55410,287
PeixeBrazil 15,9949,939
PetrolinaBrazil 15,8279,835
PicosBrazil 15,5629,671
PiraiBrazil 17,24710,717
PirenopolisBrazil 16,39310,187
PompeuBrazil 16,85210,472
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,83910,464
Porto De MozBrazil 14,7839,186
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,41210,820
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,0789,370
Porto-AlegreBrazil 17,78311,051
Porto-NacionalBrazil 15,8489,848
PosseBrazil 16,26610,108
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,3699,550
RecifeBrazil 15,6849,746
RemansoBrazil 15,8419,844
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,9999,320
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 17,29110,745
Rio NegroBrazil 17,44910,843
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,55410,287
SalvadorBrazil 16,24010,092
Santa MariaBrazil 17,63210,957
SantaremBrazil 14,7859,188
SantosBrazil 17,33310,771
Sao CarlosBrazil 17,08410,616
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,3189,519
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,5449,659
Sao JoaquimBrazil 17,66710,978
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,44210,838
Sao LourencoBrazil 17,16610,667
Sao LuisBrazil 15,0309,340
Sao MateusBrazil 16,86510,480
São PauloBrazil 17,27810,737
Sao SimaoBrazil 17,03610,586
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,8719,241
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,9499,911
SerrinhaBrazil 16,0859,995
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,89410,498
SobralBrazil 15,1979,444
SoureBrazil 14,7599,172
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,9629,919
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,00011,186
SurubimBrazil 15,6639,733
TaguatingaBrazil 16,0799,992
TarauacaBrazil 14,6639,112
TauaBrazil 15,4529,602
TefeBrazil 14,4979,009
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,75610,412
TeresinaBrazil 15,3309,526
TiriosBrazil 14,2518,856
TorresBrazil 17,78011,049
TracuateuaBrazil 14,8309,215
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,82710,457
TriunfoBrazil 15,6679,735
TucuruiBrazil 15,0619,359
TuriacuBrazil 14,9249,274
UaupesBrazil 14,0338,720
UbatubaBrazil 17,31110,757
UberabaBrazil 16,84010,465
VassourasBrazil 17,22610,704
VicosaBrazil 17,05910,600
VitoriaBrazil 17,04110,589
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,44110,217
Ze DocaBrazil 15,1439,410
BurgasBulgaria 8,2055,099
LomBulgaria 8,3085,163
PlevenBulgaria 8,2765,143
PlovdivBulgaria 8,3785,206
SadovoBulgaria 8,3705,201
SandanskiBulgaria 8,5065,286
SofiaBulgaria 8,4035,222
VarnaBulgaria 8,1215,047
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,5247,783
BurundiBurundi 12,0357,479
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,2933,289
SiemreapCambodia 5,1913,226
BatouriCameroon 12,3907,700
DoualaCameroon 12,7227,906
GarouaCameroon 12,0057,460
MamfeCameroon 12,5897,823
MarouaCameroon 11,8497,363
NgaoundereCameroon 12,1777,567
NkoundjaCameroon 12,5077,772
YaoundeCameroon 12,6287,847
YokoCameroon 12,4177,716
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,5734,085
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,5934,097
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9543,078
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,4305,860
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,5513,450
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,1235,048
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,1525,066
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,9295,549
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,6004,101
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,6344,123
Banff, AbCanada 6,8004,226
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,8355,490
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,8485,498
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,0074,355
Bissett, MbCanada 7,7754,832
Blue River, BcCanada 6,5344,060
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,9835,582
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 5,8193,616
Brandon, MbCanada 7,6804,773
Broadview, SkCanada 7,5194,672
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,0924,407
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,1263,807
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,2656,379
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,0283,746
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,8783,653
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,8874,279
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,9803,716
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,3433,942
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,2184,486
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,9494,318
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,6584,759
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,2693,274
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,1063,794
Cape St James, BcCanada 5,8863,658
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,6685,386
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,8234,240
Chapais, QcCanada 8,6695,387
Charlo, NbCanada 9,0915,649
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,3525,811
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,3465,808
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,3103,921
Chatham, NbCanada 9,2155,726
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,8874,280
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,1365,056
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,5565,317
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,1724,457
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,4333,376
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,7174,174
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,8314,245
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,5725,327
Comox, BcCanada 6,3803,965
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,0473,757
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,0224,363
Coronation, AbCanada 6,9494,318
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,9024,289
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,0345,614
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,5754,707
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,2483,883
Dease Lake, BcCanada 5,5873,472
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,1475,684
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,8594,262
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,8315,488
Dryden, OnCanada 8,0084,976
Earlton, OnCanada 8,7435,433
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,7494,194
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,7304,182
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,7344,185
Edson, AbCanada 6,5834,091
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,1133,798
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,7194,175
Estevan, SkCanada 7,5954,720
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 5,8993,666
Eureka, NtCanada 5,5733,463
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,1914,468
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,4774,025
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,6234,116
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,9363,689
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,9894,343
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8303,623
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,3523,947
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,1883,845
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,2783,901
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,2955,776
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,3075,783
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,4044,601
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,2225,731
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,3534,569
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,5084,044
Golden, BcCanada 6,7174,174
Goose, NfCanada 8,6535,377
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,7885,461
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,3513,946
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,4415,867
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,2585,753
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,0923,164
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,5095,909
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,4865,895
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,1535,687
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,6545,377
Harrow, OnCanada 9,1475,684
Hay River, NtCanada 6,1293,809
Hope, BcCanada 6,6004,101
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,1973,229
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,7124,792
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,0123,114
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,4044,601
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,3873,348
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,8524,258
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,5684,082
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,4525,252
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,4515,251
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,6794,150
Kenora, OnCanada 7,9424,935
Kingston, OnCanada 9,1705,698
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,7192,932
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,7293,560
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,9894,964
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,1085,660
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,0094,356
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,5035,284
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,7543,576
Langara, BcCanada 5,6393,504
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,9844,962
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,0574,385
London, OnCanada 9,1195,667
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,7624,202
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,0544,384
Lytton, BcCanada 6,5374,062
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,5884,094
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,9815,581
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,2234,489
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,0683,149
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,0003,728
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,1414,438
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,4554,011
Moncton, NbCanada 9,3285,797
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,9785,579
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,1455,683
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,1395,679
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,3784,585
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,3345,179
Morden, MbCanada 7,8294,865
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,9995,592
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,2855,149
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,4724,022
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,9615,568
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,4335,240
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,4033,358
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,0544,384
North Bay, OnCanada 8,8575,504
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,0915,649
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,0925,650
Peace River, AbCanada 6,3543,948
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,4744,023
Penticton, BcCanada 6,7014,164
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,9725,575
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,1065,659
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,9664,950
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,4053,980
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,2925,774
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,1753,837
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,7594,822
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,1434,439
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,2363,875
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 5,7853,595
Princeton, BcCanada 7,4504,630
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,8383,628
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,0775,640
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,3003,915
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,8164,235
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,8534,880
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,4144,607
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,4134,606
Resolute, NtCanada 5,8383,628
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,6754,148
Roberval, QcCanada 8,8745,515
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,6666,007
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,1934,470
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,3815,830
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 5,7653,582
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,6474,131
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,1665,696
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,1754,459
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,6555,378
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,3675,199
Scott, SkCanada 7,0574,386
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,8585,505
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,5135,911
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,2065,721
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,8473,012
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,0084,976
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,0184,982
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,5494,070
Smithers, BcCanada 5,9353,688
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,2015,717
Summerside, PeCanada 9,3145,788
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,2764,521
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,2704,517
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,4265,857
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,2853,906
Terrace, BcCanada 5,8793,653
Teslin, YtCanada 5,3633,332
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,2904,530
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,3523,947
Thompson, MbCanada 7,2744,520
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,2855,148
Timmins, OnCanada 8,5725,327
Tofino, BcCanada 6,3713,959
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,1285,672
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,1145,664
Trenton, OnCanada 9,1475,684
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,7624,824
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,3565,814
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,5344,060
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,7475,435
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,5144,048
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,8104,232
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,8844,278
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,5374,062
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,5374,062
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,5605,320
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,1075,659
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,5603,455
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,2203,244
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,9545,564
Windsor, OnCanada 9,1215,668
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,8044,850
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,3274,553
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,5325,923
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0833,780
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,4504,629
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,4047,087
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,3697,065
SalCape Verde 12,7897,947
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,1277,536
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,3217,035
AbecheChad 11,1286,915
FayaChad 10,8576,747
MoundouChad 11,9097,401
N’DjamenaChad 11,6467,237
AntofagastaChile 16,0789,991
AricaChile 15,6389,718
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,39710,811
ChicoChile 17,41510,822
ChillanChile 16,94210,528
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,87710,487
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,41410,200
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,28110,739
Curico-General FreireChile 16,90110,502
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,8449,845
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,4958,386
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,63210,957
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,54710,283
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,08510,617
ParronChile 16,89610,499
Puerto AysenChile 17,30610,754
Puerto MonttChile 17,12110,639
Punta ArenasChile 17,54810,904
QuinteroChile 16,75910,414
SantiagoChile 16,84110,465
SewellChile 16,90410,505
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,02210,578
ValdiviaChile 17,03110,584
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,11110,633
VallenarChile 16,54410,281
ValparaisoChile 16,77810,426
AltaiChina 4,0302,504
BeijingChina 2,2591,404
ChangchunChina 1,396868
ChangduChina 4,2352,631
ChangshaChina 3,3202,063
ChengduChina 3,7582,335
ChongqingChina 3,6602,274
DuianChina 3,8352,383
ErlianChina 2,4141,500
GanzhouChina 3,3802,100
GuangzhouChina 3,7062,303
HaikouChina 4,1932,606
HailarChina 1,7211,070
HamiChina 3,8392,386
HetanChina 5,1563,204
JiuquanChina 3,6142,246
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,3013,294
KashiChina 5,3073,298
KunmingChina 4,2802,660
LanzhouChina 3,4082,118
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,7922,978
NanchangChina 3,0891,919
NanjingChina 2,6231,630
NanningChina 4,0952,545
PingbianChina 3,0461,893
QingdaoChina 2,2101,373
QiqiharChina 1,419882
RuoqiangChina 4,4312,753
ShanghaiChina 2,5191,565
ShantouChina 3,4972,173
ShenyangChina 1,6281,012
TaiyuanChina 2,6661,657
TaoyuanChina 3,0881,919
TengchongChina 4,5752,843
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,2302,628
Xi’AnChina 3,1461,955
XichangChina 4,0892,541
YanjiChina 1,134705
YichangChina 3,2332,009
YinchuanChina 3,0971,925
YiningChina 4,6762,906
ZhengzhouChina 2,7751,725
ZhijiangChina 3,5982,236
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,4168,337
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,3798,314
AraucaColombia 13,1638,180
BarranquillaColombia 12,5877,822
Benito SalasColombia 13,3388,288
BogotáColombia 13,2298,221
Camilo DazaColombia 12,9918,073
El CaranoColombia 13,0008,078
Las GaviotasColombia 13,4078,331
MatecanaColombia 13,1358,162
PeralesColombia 13,2038,205
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,4028,328
Rafael NunezColombia 12,5937,825
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,0607,494
Simon BolivarColombia 12,5897,823
VanguardiaColombia 13,3098,271
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,3198,898
YariguiesColombia 13,0198,090
MoroniComoros 11,6727,253
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,1687,562
LimonCosta Rica 12,2377,604
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,1327,539
San JoseCosta Rica 12,1797,568
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,5835,333
DubrovnikCroatia 8,6605,382
SibenikCroatia 8,6625,383
SplitCroatia 8,6595,381
ZagrebCroatia 8,4675,262
CamagueyCuba 11,3937,080
CasablancaCuba 11,0046,838
HavanaCuba 11,0196,848
WillemstadCuraçao 12,7227,906
FamagustaCyprus 8,4605,257
LarnacaCyprus 8,4995,281
LimassolCyprus 8,5505,313
NicosiaCyprus 8,4965,280
BrnoCzech Republic 8,1325,053
ChebCzech Republic 8,2215,108
MosnovCzech Republic 8,0224,985
PragueCzech Republic 8,1455,061
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7197,282
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3757,690
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1128,148
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8597,991
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7627,930
CopenhagenDenmark 7,6944,781
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,6324,743
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,8574,882
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,8084,852
MarstalDenmark 7,8414,873
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7844,837
OdenseDenmark 7,7944,843
RandersDenmark 7,7074,789
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,6504,754
StudsgårdDenmark 7,7794,834
TønderDenmark 7,8894,902
TylstrupDenmark 7,6414,748
TystofteDenmark 7,7764,832
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,6014,724
VestervigDenmark 7,7334,805
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,7846,080
Melville HallDominica 12,6657,870
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,8817,383
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,9857,447
AzuaDominican Republic 12,0017,458
BaniDominican Republic 12,0447,484
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,0197,469
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,0247,472
CabreraDominican Republic 11,9237,409
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,9657,435
CotuiDominican Republic 11,9697,438
DajabonDominican Republic 11,8517,365
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,9847,447
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,9497,425
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,0487,487
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,9097,400
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,0397,481
HigueyDominican Republic 12,0767,504
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,9417,420
ImbertDominican Republic 11,8817,383
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,9447,422
JimaniDominican Republic 11,9747,441
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,0857,510
La VegaDominican Republic 11,9427,421
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,0557,491
LuperonDominican Republic 11,8547,366
MichesDominican Republic 12,0237,471
MocaDominican Republic 11,9237,409
MoncionDominican Republic 11,8937,390
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,8257,348
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,0127,464
NaguaDominican Republic 11,9527,427
NeybaDominican Republic 11,9797,444
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,0107,463
PimentelDominican Republic 11,9627,433
PoloDominican Republic 12,0247,472
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,8847,385
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,9347,416
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,9167,405
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,9407,420
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,0737,502
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,0037,459
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,9297,413
SamanaDominican Republic 11,9907,451
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,0397,481
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,9157,404
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,0117,464
San JuanDominican Republic 11,9547,428
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,0957,516
SanchezDominican Republic 11,9797,444
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,9087,400
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,8787,381
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,0467,486
TamayoDominican Republic 11,9957,454
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,0107,463
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,9707,438
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,8497,363
YamasaDominican Republic 12,0067,461
YasicaDominican Republic 11,8967,392
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,4908,383
CanarEcuador 13,6588,487
GuayaquilEcuador 13,5648,429
IzobambaEcuador 13,4758,373
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,3908,320
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,7808,563
MilagroEcuador 13,5778,437
OtavaloEcuador 13,4358,348
PichilingueEcuador 13,4908,383
PortoviejoEcuador 13,4248,342
PuyoEcuador 13,6188,463
QuitoEcuador 13,4608,364
RumipambaEcuador 13,5348,410
San GabrielEcuador 13,4258,343
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,0335,613
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,9905,587
AswanEgypt 9,4685,884
AsyutEgypt 9,3225,793
BahariyaEgypt 9,3435,806
Beni SuefEgypt 9,1435,682
CairoEgypt 9,0355,614
DabaaEgypt 9,1375,678
DakhlaEgypt 9,5835,955
El ArishEgypt 8,8035,470
El TorEgypt 9,0565,627
FarafraEgypt 9,5095,909
HelwanEgypt 9,0605,630
HurguadaEgypt 9,1415,680
IsmailiaEgypt 8,9435,557
KhargaEgypt 9,4875,896
KosseirEgypt 9,1915,711
LuxorEgypt 9,3315,798
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,1845,707
MinyaEgypt 9,2505,748
Port-SaidEgypt 8,8855,521
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,8685,510
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,0275,609
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,9985,592
SalloumEgypt 9,2855,770
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,4735,887
SohagEgypt 9,3205,792
St. KatrineEgypt 8,9895,586
TahrirEgypt 9,0335,613
TantaEgypt 9,0035,594
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,4997,146
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,5317,165
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,4827,135
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,5247,161
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,8047,957
AsmaraEritrea 9,7816,078
AssabEritrea 9,6916,022
MassawaEritrea 9,7156,037
TallinEstonia 6,9254,303
TartuEstonia 6,9434,315
VilsandiEstonia 7,1164,422
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,3146,409
GonderEthiopia 10,1166,286
NegeleEthiopia 10,5616,563
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,43911,458
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,5964,721
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,6064,727
Laucala BayFiji 8,0745,017
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,9894,965
NandiFiji 7,9894,965
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,4545,253
HelsinkiFinland 6,8624,264
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,8364,248
JoensuuFinland 6,4774,025
JokioinenFinland 6,8504,257
JyvskylFinland 6,6434,128
KajaaniFinland 6,4263,993
KuopioFinland 6,5314,059
KuusamoFinland 6,2483,883
LappeenrantaFinland 6,6554,135
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,0394,374
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,8034,227
OuluFinland 6,4564,012
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,2293,871
TampereFinland 6,7884,218
TurkuFinland 6,9204,300
VaasaFinland 6,7284,181
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,1405,679
BiarritzFrance 9,3655,820
BordeauxFrance 9,2005,717
BrestFrance 8,9425,557
CaenFrance 8,7525,438
ChateaurouxFrance 8,9175,541
DijonFrance 8,7605,444
GourdonFrance 9,1395,679
GrenobleFrance 8,9435,557
Le MansFrance 8,8575,504
LilleFrance 8,5025,283
LyonFrance 8,9175,541
MarseilleFrance 9,1325,675
MontpellierFrance 9,1645,695
NancyFrance 8,5815,332
NantesFrance 8,9935,588
NiceFrance 9,0355,615
ParisFrance 8,7015,407
PerpignanFrance 9,2885,772
StrasbourgFrance 8,5445,309
ToulonFrance 9,1395,679
ToulouseFrance 9,2525,750
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,0698,743
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 14,1558,796
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,0708,744
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 14,1858,815
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,9568,672
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,9286,169
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5985,964
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5965,963
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,4746,509
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,3117,029
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,8866,143
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,3446,428
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,4287,102
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,7737,937
BitamGabon 12,7917,948
CocobeachGabon 13,0088,083
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,9938,074
LambarnGabon 13,1268,157
LastourvilleGabon 12,9778,064
LibrevilleGabon 13,0708,122
MakokouGabon 12,8417,979
MayumbaGabon 13,3448,292
MitzicGabon 12,9068,020
MkamboGabon 12,7317,911
MoandaGabon 12,9998,078
MouilaGabon 13,1808,190
Port-GentilGabon 13,2188,214
TchibanGabon 13,2698,246
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,8307,973
BanjulGambia 12,9898,072
SukhumiGeorgia 7,3894,592
TbilisiGeorgia 7,2674,516
BerlinGermany 7,9634,948
BrockenGermany 8,1255,049
CologneGermany 8,3345,179
DresdenGermany 8,0685,014
ErfurtGermany 8,1895,089
EssenGermany 8,2915,152
FichtelbergGermany 8,1655,074
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,3565,193
GeisenheimGermany 8,3945,216
GorlitzGermany 8,0194,983
HamburgGermany 7,9744,955
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,9744,955
HannoverGermany 8,0955,031
HelgolandGermany 7,9934,967
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,4885,274
KarlsruheGermany 8,4725,265
KasselGermany 8,2155,105
KonstanzGermany 8,5705,325
LeipzigGermany 8,0965,031
LindenbergGermany 7,9564,944
MagdeburgGermany 8,0605,008
MunichGermany 8,4055,223
MünsterGermany 8,2155,105
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8904,903
NurembergGermany 8,3245,172
NurnbergGermany 8,3255,173
PotsdamGermany 7,9794,959
RostockGermany 7,8494,877
SchleswigGermany 7,9054,912
StuttgartGermany 8,4665,261
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,4635,259
ZugspitzeGermany 8,5255,297
AccraGhana 13,1288,158
KumasiGhana 13,0908,134
TamaleGhana 12,7877,946
GibraltarGibraltar 10,2426,364
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,4305,238
AthensGreece 8,7965,466
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,8185,480
ChiosGreece 8,6325,364
CorfuGreece 8,8475,498
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,6665,385
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,9505,562
IoanninaGreece 8,7955,465
KalamataGreece 8,9695,573
KerkiraGreece 8,8475,498
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9855,583
LamiaGreece 8,7835,458
LarissaGreece 8,7195,418
LemnosGreece 8,5595,318
LimnosGreece 8,5475,311
MethoniGreece 9,0065,597
MilosGreece 8,8695,511
MitiliniGreece 8,5475,311
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,5475,311
NaxosGreece 8,7845,459
PatrasGreece 8,8785,517
RhodesGreece 8,6955,403
SamosGreece 8,6485,374
Skiros IslandGreece 8,6705,387
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,9965,590
ThessalonikiGreece 8,6125,352
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9075,535
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,9675,572
AasiaatGreenland 7,0904,406
AmmassalikGreenland 7,4994,660
AputiteqGreenland 7,2514,506
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,1953,850
FrederikshbGreenland 7,8484,877
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,2754,521
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,0494,380
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,8994,287
JakobshavnGreenland 7,0484,380
JulianehbGreenland 8,0174,982
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,2934,532
Kap TobinGreenland 6,9074,292
NanortalikGreenland 8,0865,025
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,9714,953
NordGreenland 5,6693,523
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,5954,720
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,1043,793
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,1055,036
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,2924,531
UpernavikGreenland 6,6214,114
UummannaqGreenland 6,8824,277
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,5807,817
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,5827,818
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,3627,060
BokeGuinea 13,2038,204
ConakryGuinea 13,3078,269
FaranahGuinea 13,1548,174
KankanGuinea 13,0628,117
KindiaGuinea 13,2308,221
KissidougouGuinea 13,1938,198
LabeGuinea 13,0778,126
MacentaGuinea 13,2628,241
MamouGuinea 13,1698,183
NzerekoreGuinea 13,2928,260
SiguiriGuinea 12,9488,046
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,1288,158
GeorgetownGuyana 13,6948,510
TimehriGuyana 13,7238,527
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,9487,425
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,3283,932
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,9863,720
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,1333,811
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,8303,623
Midway IslandHawaii 4,0262,502
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,1283,808
CatacamasHonduras 11,6047,211
CholutecaHonduras 11,6827,260
La CeibaHonduras 11,4727,129
La MesaHonduras 11,4377,107
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,6937,266
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,4507,115
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,6107,214
TelaHonduras 11,4387,108
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,7452,327
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,7452,327
BudapestHungary 8,1815,084
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,1795,082
DebrecenHungary 8,0655,012
KeszthelyHungary 8,3275,174
MiskolcHungary 8,0515,003
PecsHungary 8,3505,189
SzegedHungary 8,2435,122
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,3065,161
AkureyriIceland 7,3834,588
DalatangiIceland 7,3714,580
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,4954,658
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,5874,715
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,2754,521
ReykhólarIceland 7,4494,629
ReykjavíkIceland 7,5904,717
StykkisholmurIceland 7,4944,657
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,6544,756
AgraIndia 5,9613,704
AhmedabadIndia 6,6704,145
AkolaIndia 6,5144,048
AllahabadIndia 5,8043,606
AmritsarIndia 5,8893,659
BangaloreIndia 7,0794,399
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,0734,395
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,8853,657
BikanerIndia 6,2593,890
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,8824,276
CherrapunjiIndia 5,0643,147
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,0643,147
DaltonganjIndia 5,7303,561
DarbhangaIndia 5,4363,378
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,6632,898
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,6542,892
DumkaIndia 5,4733,401
DwarkaIndia 6,9914,344
GoaIndia 7,1624,451
GuwahatiIndia 5,0123,115
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,6574,137
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,4564,012
JagdalpurIndia 6,2613,890
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,5233,432
KotaIndia 6,2723,897
KozhikodeIndia 7,3524,569
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5193,430
LudhianaIndia 5,8613,642
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,2924,531
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,6763,527
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,9724,332
MusulipatnamIndia 6,5534,072
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,3313,934
New DelhiIndia 5,9233,681
PambanIndia 7,2574,509
PuneIndia 6,9224,301
SagarIndia 6,1473,820
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,7283,559
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,4904,655
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,4904,655
VeravalIndia 7,0054,353
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,2733,898
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 5,8103,610
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,9223,680
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,8824,277
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,6294,120
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,3423,320
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,3863,347
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,4093,983
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 6,1663,832
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,7274,180
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,1453,819
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,5103,424
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,6084,106
AbadanIran 7,9084,914
ArakIran 7,5214,674
BabolsarIran 7,1324,432
Bandar AbbasIran 7,5734,706
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,2914,530
Bandar LengehIran 7,7394,809
BirjandIran 6,9534,321
BushehrIran 7,8374,870
ChahbaharIran 7,4074,603
DezfulIran 7,7524,817
EsfahanIran 7,5064,664
IranshahrIran 7,2584,510
KermanIran 7,3034,538
KermanshahIran 7,6774,771
Khoram AbadIran 7,6714,767
MashhadIran 6,6824,152
OroomiehIran 7,5644,700
RamsarIran 7,2514,506
RashtIran 7,2914,531
SemnanIran 7,1624,450
ShahroudIran 6,9974,348
ShirazIran 7,6684,765
TabrizIran 7,4514,630
TeheranIran 7,2974,535
YazdIran 7,3724,581
ZahedanIran 7,0774,398
ZanjanIran 7,4134,606
BaghdadIraq 7,9584,945
BasraIraq 7,9254,925
BelmulletIreland 8,4755,267
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,5495,312
ClaremorrisIreland 8,5075,286
ClonesIreland 8,4165,230
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,4465,249
CorkIreland 8,6865,398
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,6915,401
DublinIreland 8,4745,266
KilkennyIreland 8,5855,335
Malin HeadIreland 8,2985,157
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,5925,339
ShannonIreland 8,6125,352
ValentiaIreland 8,7215,420
EilatIsrael 8,8605,506
HaifaIsrael 8,5855,335
JerusalemIsrael 8,6505,375
Tel AvivIsrael 8,6595,381
AlbengaItaly 8,9615,568
AlgheroItaly 9,2855,770
AmendolaItaly 8,8745,514
AnconaItaly 8,7785,455
ArezzoItaly 8,8655,509
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,8625,507
BergamoItaly 8,7425,433
BolognaItaly 8,7865,460
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,6025,345
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,0465,621
BrindisiItaly 8,8495,499
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,3875,833
CameriItaly 8,7965,466
CampobassoItaly 8,9205,543
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,2925,774
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,3815,829
Cape FrascaItaly 9,3645,819
Cape MeleItaly 8,9685,573
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,0345,614
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,2835,768
CerviaItaly 8,7735,452
CiampinoItaly 8,9895,586
Cimone MountainItaly 8,8435,495
Cisa PassItaly 8,8485,498
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,0015,593
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,5615,320
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,3525,812
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,0445,620
DecimomannuItaly 9,3815,829
DobbiacoItaly 8,5415,307
FalconaraItaly 8,7855,459
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,8595,505
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,8885,523
FonniItaly 9,2955,776
FrontoneItaly 8,8225,482
FrosinoneItaly 8,9735,576
GelaItaly 9,3595,816
GenoaItaly 8,8975,529
GhediItaly 8,7435,433
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,8885,523
GrazzaniseItaly 8,9935,588
GrossetoItaly 8,9665,571
GrottaglieItaly 8,8885,523
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,1835,706
GuidoniaItaly 8,9655,571
IstranaItaly 8,6445,371
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,5845,956
LatinaItaly 9,0005,592
LatronicoItaly 8,9945,589
LecceItaly 8,8785,517
M. CalamitaItaly 8,9955,590
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,9215,544
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,1915,711
MilanItaly 8,7805,456
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,7845,459
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,9955,590
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,0005,592
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,2085,722
PadovaItaly 8,6785,393
Paganella MountainItaly 8,6425,370
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,3045,782
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,3085,784
PantelleriaItaly 9,4905,897
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,8015,469
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,3295,797
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,8715,512
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,8595,505
PiacenzaItaly 8,8145,477
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,9045,533
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,7535,439
Ponza IslandItaly 9,0575,628
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,9525,563
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,0095,599
PrizziItaly 9,3365,802
RadicofaniItaly 8,9215,544
Resia PassItaly 8,6055,347
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7795,455
RivoltoItaly 8,5775,330
Rolle PassItaly 8,5995,343
RomeItaly 8,9795,580
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,0055,596
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,5735,328
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,9995,592
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,8475,498
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,9075,535
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,8825,520
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,2655,757
Scuro MountainItaly 9,0465,621
SigonellaItaly 9,2955,776
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,9005,531
TarvisioItaly 8,5055,285
TermoliItaly 8,8635,508
TorinoItaly 8,8805,518
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,8675,510
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,3615,817
TrevicoItaly 8,9415,556
TrevisoItaly 8,6445,371
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,5765,329
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,8805,518
UdineItaly 8,5615,320
Ustica IslandItaly 9,2555,751
VeniceItaly 8,6505,375
VeronaItaly 8,7225,420
VicenzaItaly 8,6795,393
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,9805,580